Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MB1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 27 | 48 | 12 | 30 Points:
|
2
| Gladiators | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 27 Points:
|
3
| Young Guns | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 8 | 26 Points:
|
4
| Chosen Ones Mixed | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 58 | -15 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 17 Nov 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Sheep Stations | MB1 | ||
6:00PM | Young Guns | Pelicans | ||
8:15PM | Gladiators | Chosen Ones Mixed |
Wednesday 17 November 2021 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Sheep Stations | |
MB1 | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Young Guns | |
Pelicans | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
Gladiators | |
Chosen Ones Mixed | |
Wednesday 24 Nov 2021 | ||||
6:45PM | Sheep Stations | Chosen Ones Mixed | ||
7:30PM | Gladiators | Pelicans | ||
7:30PM | Young Guns | MB1 |
Wednesday 24 November 2021 | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
Sheep Stations | |
Chosen Ones Mixed | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Gladiators | |
Pelicans | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Young Guns | |
MB1 | |
Wednesday 01 Dec 2021 | ||||
6:45PM | Young Guns | Gladiators | ||
8:15PM | MB1 | Chosen Ones Mixed |
Wednesday 01 December 2021 | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Young Guns | |
Gladiators | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
MB1 | |
Chosen Ones Mixed | |
Wednesday 09 Feb 2022 | ||||
6:00PM | Young Guns | Sheep Stations | ||
7:30PM | MB1 | Gladiators | ||
7:30PM | Pelicans | Chosen Ones Mixed |
Wednesday 09 February 2022 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Young Guns | |
Sheep Stations | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
MB1 | |
Gladiators | |
7:30PM Field 4 | |
Pelicans | |
Chosen Ones Mixed | |
Wednesday 16 Feb 2022 | ||||
6:00PM | Sheep Stations | Gladiators | ||
6:45PM | MB1 | Pelicans | ||
7:30PM | Young Guns | Chosen Ones Mixed |
Wednesday 16 February 2022 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Sheep Stations | |
Gladiators | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
MB1 | |
Pelicans | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Young Guns | |
Chosen Ones Mixed | |
Wednesday 23 Feb 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Chosen Ones Mixed | MB1 | ||
7:30PM | Gladiators | Young Guns |
Wednesday 23 February 2022 | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Chosen Ones Mixed | |
MB1 | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
Gladiators | |
Young Guns | |
Wednesday 02 Mar 2022 | ||||
7:30PM | Chosen Ones Mixed | Gladiators | ||
7:30PM | MB1 | Young Guns |
Wednesday 02 March 2022 | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Chosen Ones Mixed | |
Gladiators | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
MB1 | |
Young Guns | |
Wednesday 09 Mar 2022 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:30PM | Semi Final 1 | |||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:30PM | Semi Final 2 |
Wednesday 09 March 2022 | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Wednesday 16 Mar 2022 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
7:30PM | Chosen Ones Mixed | Young Guns | ||
Div 1 Mixed Final | ||||
8:15PM | MB1 | Gladiators |
Wednesday 16 March 2022 | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Chosen Ones Mixed | |
Young Guns | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
Div 1 Mixed Final | |
MB1 | |
Gladiators | |